- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt$952,374,976 $910,000 104556.6%2918 Vista Del Rio, Fallbrook, CA 92028
MLS# NDP2504183
Listed by Pam Tushak of LPT Realty

43.53 Acres Lot$748,654,976 $7,000,000 10595.1%0 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# 220012716SD
Listed by Tiffiney Welles of Coldwell Banker West

538 Acres$417,255,008 $5,500,000 7486.5%538 acres State Hwy 98, Calexico, CA 92231
MLS# 190003575
Listed by Carol Snyder of Team One Realty

3 Beds4 Baths3,201 SqFt1/48 48$365,000,000 $375,000 97233.3%509 Stinson Street, Centre, AL 35960
Listed by Leslie Howren Chatman Realty

4 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt1/30 30$325,000,000 $330,000 98384.8%202 Abercorn Drive, Madison, AL 35756
Listed by Coldwell Banker First

- 1/5 5

Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1/33 33$265,000,000 $289,900 91310.8%17111 Stone Valley Drive, Athens, AL 35611
Listed by Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.

5 Beds4 Baths2,107 SqFt$198,150,000 $2,000,000 9807.5%262 Chapalita DR, Encinitas, CA 92024
MLS# PTP2503678
Listed by Cindy Ellison of Compass

7 Beds11 Baths5.92 Acres Lot$190,000,000 $245,000,000 22.4%27712 Pacific Coast HWY, Malibu, CA 90265
MLS# 23308929
Listed by Kurt Rappaport of Westside Estate Agency Inc.

11 Beds22 Baths21,406 SqFt1/83 83$152,000,000 $187,500,000 18.9%10 Tarpon ISLE, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Listed by The Corcoran Group

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/83 83Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
*** Acres1/4 4Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
21 Beds49 Baths105,000 SqFt$141,000,000 $295,000,000 52.2%944 AIROLE WAY, Los Angeles, CA 90077
MLS# 22116223
Listed by Aaron Kirman of Compass

0.19 Acres1/8 8$125,000,000 $137,900 90545.4%2500 Moneys Bend Road #T-G, Cedar Bluff, AL 35959
Listed by Leslie Howren Chatman Realty

814.81 Acres$113,811,672 $1,500,000 7487.4%New Cuyama, CA 93254
MLS# 23309457
Listed by Kerry Mormann of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

7 Beds15 Baths2.2 Acres Lot$110,000,000 $110,000,000630 Nimes RD, Los Angeles, CA 90077
MLS# 25534879
Listed by Stephen Resnick of Carolwood Estates

14 Beds27 Baths56,500 SqFt$110,000,000 $137,500,000 20.0%594 S Mapleton DR, Los Angeles, CA 90024
MLS# 23231909
Listed by Drew Fenton of Carolwood Estates

3.5 Acres1/15 15$105,000,000 $125,000,000 16.0%1120 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462
Listed by Premier Estate Properties Inc.

*** Acres1/15 15Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
8 Beds12 Baths10,698 SqFt$100,000,000 $127,500,000 21.6%27628 PACIFIC COAST HWY, Malibu, CA 90265
MLS# 22157481
Listed by Jade Mills of Coldwell Banker Realty

16.08 Acres1/15 15$98,800,000 $109,900 89799.9%1793 County Road 558, Hanceville, AL 35055
Listed by Re/Max Unlimited

17,865 SqFt$97,500,000 $97,500,00011465 Old Harbour RD, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listed by Serhant

*** SqFtFree Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
8 Beds13 Baths6.71 Acres Lot$91,000,000 $110,000,000 17.3%28060 Sea Lane DR, Malibu, CA 90265
MLS# 22210429
Listed by Kurt Rappaport of Westside Estate Agency Inc.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417